Scuole 2018

Scuole

Scuole partecipanti alla XVI edizione di BergamoScienza

ABF CFP di Albino
ABF CFP di Bergamo
ABF CFP di Clusone
ABF CFP di San Giovanni Bianco
ABF CFP di Trescore Balneario
ABF CFP di Treviglio
ACOF Olga Fiorini - Cooperativa Sociale ONLUS di Bergamo
AFP Patronato San Vincenzo di Bergamo
Bilingual British School di Scanzorosciate
Centro Scolastico TuaSCUOLA di Bergamo
Comunità Scuola Paolo VI di Alzano Lombardo
Fondazione ISB di Torre Boldone
Fondazione ITS per le Nuove Tecnologie della Vita di Bergamo
IC Caroli di Stezzano
IC di Trescore Balneario
IC Enea Talpino di Nembro
IC Gioele Solari di Albino
IC Santa Lucia di Bergamo
ICS Antonio Tiraboschi di Paladina
ICS di Borgo di Terzo
ICS Gabriele Camozzi di Bergamo
ICS Maria Piazzoli di Ranica
IIS Cesare Pesenti di Bergamo
IIS Giovanni Battista Rubini di Romano di Lombardia
IIS Guglielmo Marconi di Dalmine
IIS Janello Torriani di Cremona
IIS Mario Rigoni Stern di Bergamo
IIS Serafino Riva di Sarnico
IISSS Giovanni Maironi da Ponte di Presezzo
Imiberg di Bergamo
International School of Bergamo
IS Enrico Fermi di Mantova
IS Lorenzo Lotto di Trescore Balneario
IS Sant’Angela di Fiorano al Serio
ISIS Andrea Fantoni di Clusone
ISIS Giulio Natta di Bergamo
ISIS Luigi Einaudi di Dalmine
ISIS Mariagrazia Mamoli di Bergamo
ISIS Oscar Romero di Albino
IS Archimede di Treviglio
ISISS Ettore di Majorana di Seriate
ISISS Gaetano Cantoni di Treviglio
ISISS Valle Seriana di Gazzaniga
Istituto Alberghiero Alfredo Sonzogni di Nembro
Istituto Leonardo da Vinci di Bergamo
Istituto Maria Consolatrice - Opera Sant’Alessandro di Sant’Omobono Terme
ITC e ITS Vittorio Emanuele II di Bergamo
ITGS Giacomo Quarenghi di Bergamo
ITIS Pietro Paleocapa di Bergamo
ITLS Aeronautico Antonio Locatelli di Bergamo
Licei dell’Opera Sant’Alessandro di Bergamo
Liceo Artistico Statale Giacomo e Pio Manzù di Bergamo
Liceo Classico Statale Paolo Sarpi di Bergamo
Liceo Decio Celeri di Lovere
Liceo Linguistico Giovanni Falcone di Bergamo
Liceo Lorenzo Federici di Trescore Balneario
Liceo Paolina Secco Suardo di Bergamo
Liceo Scientifico Statale Filippo Lussana di Bergamo
Liceo Scientifico Statale Edoardo Amaldi di Alzano Lombardo
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo di Brescia
Liceo Scientifico Statale Lorenzo Mascheroni di Bergamo
Liceo Scientifico Statale Marie Curie di Tradate
Scuola d’Arte Applicata Andrea Fantoni di Bergamo
Scuola d’Infanzia e Asilo Nido Gioiosa di Bergamo
Scuola Paritaria San Giuseppe di Valbrembo
Università degli Studi di Bergamo